XC

Gioele Bertolini

TRINX FACTORY TEAM
ROAD

Magnus Cort Nielsen

EF-DRAPAC

Benoit Cosnefroy

AG2R La Mondiale
Enduro/DH Men

Carlo Gambirasio

ROAD

Filippo Ganna

INEOS
XC

Pavla Havlikova

XC

Linda Indergand

BMC
ROAD

Alexander Kristoff

UAE Team Emirates
XC

Eva Lechner

TRINX FACTORY TEAM
ROAD

Guillaume Martin

COFIDIS
ROAD

Louis Meintjes

TEAM NTT
PARALYMPIC

Jozef Metelka

ROAD

Fabio Sabatini

COFIDIS
ROAD

Roman Kreuziger

TEAM NTT
XCO/MARATHON

SOREN NISSEN

XCO/MARATHON

FRANZ HOFER

XCO/MARATHON

JANKA STEVKOVA

XCO

ANDREA TIBERI

SANTACRUZ
XCO

ELLA HOLMEGARD

TEAM MERIDA SVE
XCO

JACQUELINE SCHNEEBELI

TEAM FELT
XCO

ANTON SINTSOV

SALKANO SKARIA
XCO

SOPHIE VON BERSWORDT

JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM
XCO

MARIO BAIR

RC HAIMING
XCO

RAMONA FORCHINI

JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM
XCO

NINA BENZ

JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM
XCO

GRETA SEIWALD

SANTACRUZ FSA
XCO/CX

ALESSANDRA GRILLO

CX

GOSSE VAN DER MEER

CX

JAKOB DORIGONI

GUERCIOTTI
CX

STEFANO SALA

GUERCIOTTI
CX

LUCIA BRAMATI

TRINX FACTORY TEAM
ENDURO

CHIARA MARTA PASTORE

BMX

CEDRIC BUTTI

E-BIKE

MARCO AURELIO FONTANA

PROMOTER

DOROTHEA WIERER

ROAD

ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI

CCC TEAM
ROAD

MARCATO MARCO

UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ROAD

PATRICK BEVIN

CCC TEAM
ROAD

KIRSTEN WILD

WNT-ROTOR PRO CYCLING
ROAD

RYAN GIBBONS

TEAM NTT
ROAD

GEBREIGZABHIER AMANUEL

TEAM NTT
ROAD

JACK BAUER

MITCHELTON SCOTT
ROAD

OLIVIERO TROIA

UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ROAD

TANEL KANGERT

EF-DRAPAC
ROAD

PATRICK SCHELLING

ISRAEL CYCLING ACCADEMY
ROAD

HERMANN PERNSTEINER

BAHREIN-MCLAREN
ROAD

NATNAEL BERHANE

COFIDIS
ROAD

EDWIN AVILA

ISRAEL CYCLING ACCADEMY
ROAD

JAN HIRT

CCC TEAM
ROAD

ELIZABETH BANKS

EQUIPE PAULE KA
ROAD

JULIE LETH

CERATIZIT WMN PRO CYCLING TEAM
ROAD

PIET ALLEGAERT

COFIDIS
ROAD

JORDI WARLOP

SPORT VLANDEREN
ROAD

KEVIN REZA

VITALCONCEPT
ROAD

DRIES VANGESTEL

TOTAL-DIRECT ENERGIE
ROAD

NICOLA VENCHIARUTTI

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
TRIATHLON

ALESSANDRA TAMBURRI

TRIATHLON

COSTANZA ARPINELLI

TRIATHLON

ANNA MARIA MAZZETTI

TRACK

MARTINA ALZINI

VALCAR
TRACK

YAUHENI KARALIOK

TRACK

PAOLA PANZERI

TRACK

CLAUDIO IMHOF

PARALYMPIC

MICHELE PITTACOLO